Meldeliste 2019

Stand: 23.03.2019

Teilnehmer TdH 2019: 243

Teilnehmer Strecke 120 km: 105

Teilnehmer Strecke 65 km: 138

Die Vergabe der Startnummer erfolgt nach Zahlungseingang.

Nr. Name Vorname Wohnort 120 km 65 km
1 Nichelmann Carsten Zinnowitz *  
2 Schmidt Mathias Römstedt *  
3 Kellner Torsten Hettstedt *  
5 Hanns Gero Hettstedt *  
6 Hanns Anja Hettstedt *  
7 Brandt Jochen Berlin *  
8 Rolle Frank Hettstedt *  
10 Pick Christian Hettstedt *  
11 Schröder Erik Berlin *  
12 Schröder Peggy Berlin   *
13 Jankofsky Thomas Gerbstedt/ Hübitz *  
14 Kirsten Andreas Berlin *  
15 Kirsten Bettina Berlin   *
16 Kaschel Markus Hettstedt *  
17 Hirche Steffi Berlin   *
18 von Reden Alexander Berlin   *
19 Leben Gerald Berlin *  
20 Hoppe Falko Berlin   *
21 Hoppe Birgit Berlin   *
22 Gröne Torsten Hettstedt   *
23 Gröne Astrid Hettstedt   *
24 Hobritz Björn Jessen   *
25 Winkler Thomas Dannenberg *  
26 Höftmann-Leben Jana Berlin *  
27 Höftmann Mark Berlin *  
28 Görler Ute Berlin   *
29 Poelzig Olaf Berlin   *
30 Becker Jürgen Mansfeld/Siebigerode *  
31 Krodel Ulf Könnern   *
32 Märtens Christian Osterweddingen   *
33 Märtens Diana Osterweddingen   *
34 Brand Dietmar Bergen *  
35 Neugebauer Michael Neubrandenburg *  
36 Kindeleit Jörg Mansfeld   *
37 Sommer Axel Hettstedt   *
38 Burgdorf Michael Salzgitter *  
39 Regner Markus Amt Wachsenburg   *
40 Schewe Martin Hamburg   *
41 Umlauf Andreas Aschersleben   *
42 Sauerzapf Steffen Halle/ Saale *  
43 Doege Torsten Halle/ Saale   *
44 Dahnke Nicole Halle/ Saale   *
45 Michael Christine Arnstein   *
46 Schröder Matthias Gerbstedt   *
47 Kiehne Claus-Dieter Büddenstedt *  
48 Kirnich Sven Hedersleben *  
49 Rausche Jana Sangerhausen   *
50 Gerner Michael Hettstedt   *
51 Beu Stefan Berlin *  
52 Hildebrandt Pascal Berlin *  
53 Jäckel Kevin Hettstedt   *
54 Ortwein Denny Magdeburg   *
55 Beck Martin Klostermansfeld   *
56 Burkardt Thomas Halle/ Saale   *
57 Lies Kay Mansfeld/ Biesenrode   *
58 Vogt Thomas Gerbstedt/ Elben   *
59 Mönning André Halle/ Saale *  
60 Bialek Gerd Hettstedt   *
61 Petersohn Sandra Dessau *  
62 Petersohn Jörg Dessau *  
63 Kannheiser Rene Helbra   *
64 Wirth Frank Merseburg *  
65 John Endres Halle/ Saale *  
66 Schwerin Jörg Stralsund *  
67 Jahn Markus Quedlinburg *  
68 Kose Daniel Bernburg *  
69 Dammann Sven Halle/ Saale *  
70 Marquordt Klaus Gerbstedt/ Hübitz   *
71 Grodofzig Egbert Hettstedt *  
72 Grodofzig Michael Hettstedt *  
73 Ott Michael Hettstedt   *
74 Kaschel Herbert Hettstedt   *
75 Ortwein Franz Hettstedt   *
76 Busemann Jens Gerbstedt/ Hübitz   *
77 Ortwein Martin Klostermansfeld   *
78 Jankofsky Norbert Leuna   *
79 Jankofsky Klaus Hettstedt   *
80 Stiller Martin Lochwitz *  
81 Mucha Marek Halle/ Saale   *
82 Müller Hanjo Gerbstedt/ Augsdorf   *
83 Stiller Markus Gerbstedt/ Hübitz *  
84 Tietze Doreen Halle/ Saale *  
85 Faix Torsten Lutherstadt Eisleben   *
86 Wiegand Jörg Magdeburg *  
87 Drechsel Eik Gerbstedt/ Helmsdorf   *
88 Tetzel Torsten Hettstedt/ Walbeck *  
89 Rokohl Marian Magdeburg *  
90 Worch Mario Hergisdorf   *
91 Fischer Mirko Hettstedt   *
92 Kattge Lars Halle/ Saale *  
93 Leischer Andreas Lutherstadt Eisleben *  
94 Hinz Jörg Michael Fuchshain *  
95 Böttcher Tobias Hettstedt *  
96 Scheithauer Steffen Dessau *  
97 Hischke Dirk Egeln   *
98 Riemer Andreas Hettstedt   *
99 Plawicki Frank Hettstedt *  
100 Matthies Uta Berlin   *
101 Hoheisel Katja Halle/ Saale *  
102 Hinz Lukas Halle/ Saale *  
103 Schwientek Mario Bad Oeynhausen *  
104 Blättermann Thoralf Bernburg *  
105 Lüdtke Matthias Staßfurt   *
106 Gehrke Tim Seevetal   *
107 Steinmetzer Daniel Gerbstedt   *
108 Schmidt Thomas Sülzetal/ Osterweddingen   *
109 Zawatzki Elke Sülzetal/ Osterweddingen   *
110 Schmidt Eric Sülzetal/ Osterweddingen   *
111 Peters Holger Großzerlang *  
112 Schulz Wolfgang Hettstedt   *
113 Noack Dirk Halle/ Saale *  
114 Pollmann Tim Mansfeld   *
115 Pattberg Moritz Beilstein   *
116 Dorant Ulrich Halle/ Saale *  
117 Dorant Johannes Halle/ Saale *  
118 Eulitz Gerd Allstedt/ Holdenstedt   *
119 Höhn Anja Mansfeld   *
120 Karbe Fred Poseritz *  
121 Friedrich Marko Borsdorf *  
122 Ahlborn Thomas Kassel   *
123 Klingohr Ralph Biesenrode   *
124 Rechtern Frank Hamburg *  
125 Rieß Michael Berlin *  
126 Treutler Dennie Brandenburg   *
127 Kohlweyer Hannes Quedlinburg *  
128 Kugenbuch Ingo Ilsenburg *  
129 Przesang Jörg Sülzetal   *
130 Przesang Kathrin Sülzetal   *
131 Przesang Frank Sülzetal   *
132 Goes Michael Salzgitter *  
133 Wenzel André Halle/ Saale   *
134 Schmidt Carsten Leipzig *  
135 Dähnn Martin Ilsenburg *  
136 Dähnn Bianca Ilsenburg   *
137 Wiegand Daniel Sülzetal   *
138 Brichzin Egbert Klostermansfeld   *
139 Posselt Kersten Hamburg   *
140 Pyschik Martin Leipzig *  
141 Müller Axel Göhren *  
142 Wagener Jana Göhren *  
143 Schlenker Justus Hettstedt   *
144 Kohl Rebecca Mansfeld   *
145 Schwenke Axel Oberursel *  
146 Ronneberger Sven Leipzig *  
147 Reichelt Denis Hergisdorf *  
148 Foth Torsten Lutherstadt Eisleben   *
149 Weber Steffen Eisenberg   *
150 Schimpf Torsten Bad Lauchstädt   *
151 Wagner Michael Leipzig   *
152 Weist Heiko Leuna   *
153 Germershausen Stiv Staßfurt *  
154 Murawski Stefan Hettstedt *  
155 Stadör Florian Halle/ Saale *  
156 Deyda Susi Wallhausen   *
157 Stöckel Carsten Sangerhausen/ Lengefeld   *
158 Wieden Hans-Dieter Hettstedt   *
159 Siebert Günter Wimmelburg   *
160 Meyer Christoph Magdeburg *  
161 Maxara Stephan Berlin *  
162 Ziegenhardt Axel Hecklingen   *
163 Möser Steffen Könnern   *
164 Marzinek Ronny Harzgerode *  
165 Stoof Steffen Petershagen *  
166 Wittenborn Enrico Magdeburg *  
167 Lüs Oliver Halle/ Saale *  
168 Tietzmann Olaf Arnstein/ Alterode   *
169 Acker Mark Arnstadt   *
170 Acker Susanne Arnstadt   *
171 Hinz Eilina Greifenhagen   *
172 Kremling Thomas Veckenstedt *  
173 Friebe Hartmut Siersleben   *
174 Fricke Werner Gerbstedt   *
175 Zenker Chris Jessen   *
176 Jacob Torsten Kabelsketal   *
177 Sattler Andreas Schmatzfeld *  
178 Fuchs Tobias Veckenstedt *  
179 Brodkorb Rene Bernburg *  
180 König René Bernburg   *
181 Gedicke Jens Halle/ Saale *  
182 Gerhardt Axel Lutherstadt Eisleben   *
183 Hentrich Thomas Magdeburg   *
184 Bamberger Jan Rangsdorf *  
185 Bamberger Jonas Paul Rangsdorf *  
186 Hannig Helmut Rangsdorf *  
187 Zacharias Andy Pansfelde   *
188 Barthel Martin Biesenrode   *
189 Barthel Eric Biesenrode   *
190 Zinke Ingo Hettstedt   *
191 Sobotka Thomas Halberstadt   *
192 Ney Roland Arnstein/ Greifenhagen   *
193 Kowalski Mathias Hettstedt   *
194 Edler Marko Hettstedt   *
195 Klausing Mario Hettstedt   *
196 Haertel Maik Ilsenburg *  
197 Meyer Frank Halberstadt   *
198 Finck Matthias Berlin *  
199 Baier Zoe Arnstein/ Harkerode   *
200 Johne Michael Hettstedt   *
201 Sattler Jörg Kabelsketal   *
202 Möser Stefan Aschersleben *  
203 Wernicke Eberhard Helbra   *
204 Röbisch Karl-Heinz Hübitz   *
205 Weise Uwe Lutherstadt Eisleben   *
206 Gärtner Rainer Bitte anmelden- nur Zahlungseingang!   *
207 Wildgrube René Muldestausee   *
           
  Duchrow Sascha Potsdam   *
  Hoffmann Steffen Darlingerode *  
  Schnabel Michael Halle/ Saale *  
  John Gerhard Thale   *
  Sawaryn-Röder Konrad Görzig *  
  Wiese Xaver Wolfenbüttel   *
  Vetter Franziska Brandenburg   *
  Hark Lukas Quickborn   *
  Hark Markus Quickborn   *
  Metscher Christian Sülzetal   *
  Leben Tilmann Berlin *  
  Masurek Thomas Brandenburg   *
  Schütze Johannes Gerbstedt / Heiligenthal   *
  Schenkel Pascal Hettstedt   *
  Stöckel Luisa Mansfeld   *
  Franz Peter Salzatal *  
  Kimmel Tobias Filderstadt   *
  Großer Christoph Hettstedt   *
  Hohmann Patrick Fuldabrück *  
  Tille Ronny Klostermansfeld *  
  Pohl Stefan Merseburg *  
  Möckl Ines Merseburg   *
  Rheinländer Uwe Lutherstadt Eisleben   *
  Lohrengel Marco Greifenhagen   *
  Röhrig Maik Hettstedt   *
  Kersten Sven Hettstedt   *
  Neduck Siggi Mansfeld/ Großörner   *
  Soffner Bernd Lutherstadt Eisleben   *
  Wohlfarth Ronny Hettstedt   *
  Laubrich Mario Mansfeld   *
  Rothkegel Julia Lutherstadt Eisleben   1
  Guse Stefan Lutherstadt Eisleben   1
  Ryl Dirk Lutherstadt Eisleben   1
  Telle Martin Seegebiet Mansfelder Land   1
  Gölzer Steve Lutherstadt Eisleben   1
  Jünger Ralf Hergisdorf   1

Nach oben